Licensed to Waukesha North High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 03:19 PM
                    Waukesha Northstar Classic - 4/30/2011                     
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                          Waukesha North High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Brandon Cowie          West Bend West        22-04.00  
  2       Martin Shaw            West Allis Hale       22-01.50  
  3       Ron Langdon            Brookfield East       21-10.00  
  4       Jumaane Brady          Wauwatosa East        20-11.50  
  5       Neil Messina           West Allis Hale       20-05.00  
  6       Justin Froze           Arrowhead             20-04.00  
  7       Joe Webb               Waukesha North        20-03.50  
  8       Kyle Rohde             Brookfield East       20-00.50  
  9       Jamahl Wright          Arrowhead             19-11.50  
 10       Quentin Taylor         Manitowoc             19-10.50  
 11       Kyler Tolefree         Waukesha South        19-08.50  
 12       Aaron Dobron           Oconomowoc            19-06.00  
 13       Alex Mottet            West Bend West        19-00.00  
 14       Marcus Miller          Milwaukee Tech        18-11.00  
 15       Jaylon Martin          Milwaukee Custer      18-10.00  
 16       Frank Williams         Milwaukee Custer      18-07.00  
 17       Owen Raether           Oconomowoc            18-04.00  
 18       Robert Chaffee         Racine Case           18-03.50  
 19       Mike Mpoyo             Waukesha South        18-01.00  
 20       Tom Hokanson           Cedarburg             18-00.00  
 21       Matt Piotter           Franklin              17-10.50  
 22       Tyler Harder           Manitowoc             17-04.50  
 23       Diquan McRae           Racine Case           17-04.00  
 24       Erick Huertas          Grafton               16-05.50  
 25       Michael Baca           Sheboygan North       15-11.00  
 26       David Vaessen          Sheboygan North       15-08.50  
 27       Justin Davis           Milwaukee Tech        12-00.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Martin Shaw            West Allis Hale       45-09.50  
  2       Brandon Cowie          West Bend West        45-02.00  
  3       Aaron Dillon           Brookfield East      J45-02.00  
  4       Tyler Reynolds         Oconomowoc            43-00.00  
  5       Tim Jones              Wauwatosa East        41-08.00  
  6       Aaron Dobron           Oconomowoc            40-08.00  
  7       Adam Susa              Arrowhead             38-10.00  
  8       Eric Tarnow            Arrowhead             37-07.00  
  9       Alex White             Brookfield East       35-08.00  
 10       Lucas Serwe            West Bend West        35-06.00  
 11       Nick Cook              Sheboygan North       34-08.00  
 12       Tyree Pope             Waukesha South        34-07.00  
 13       Joey Strickler         Sheboygan North      J34-07.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jason Zahn             Grafton                 170-01  
  2       Jeff Sczerzen          West Allis Hale         151-03  
  3       Kevin Sylla            Brookfield East         146-06  
  4       Jake Goodwiler         Cedarburg               145-04  
  5       James Talkington       West Bend West          137-11  
  6       Alex Gander            Brookfield East         137-06  
  7       Jordan Russell         West Bend West          129-02  
  8     1 Todd Blatnik           Arrowhead               126-02  
  9       Mike Reinke            Waukesha North          125-10  
 10       Austin Seeger          Waukesha South          123-06  
 11       Brian Nielsen          Racine Case             118-09  
 12       Michael Vogt           Wauwatosa East          118-06  
 13       Zach Poker             Oconomowoc              117-08  
 14       Mark Kaiser            Sheboygan North         113-02  
 15       Nick Lee               Waukesha North          111-00  
 16       Trenton VanDeWater     Sheboygan North         109-06  
 17       Peter Keen             West Allis Hale         109-04  
 18       Mason Stich            Arrowhead               108-03  
 19       Zac Bretzel            Oconomowoc              104-00  
 20       Colin Saubert          Manitowoc                97-02  
 21       Lewis Smith            Waukesha South           96-00  
 22       Nick Lanser            Cedarburg                93-05  
 23       Kevin Karraker         Wauwatosa East           89-00  
 24       Levon Myers            Franklin              88-03.50  
 25       Mario Graceffa         Racine Case           78-06.50  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jeff Sczerzen          West Allis Hale       54-09.00  
  2       Jason Zahn             Grafton               52-08.50  
  3       Zach Poker             Oconomowoc            48-00.50  
  4       Austin Fisher          Arrowhead             46-11.75  
  5       Jake Goodwiler         Cedarburg             46-05.25  
  6       Nick Lanser            Cedarburg             46-04.00  
  7       Kevin Sylla            Brookfield East       45-11.00  
  8       Gus Stiedinger         West Bend West        45-05.75  
  9       Mike Lancour           West Allis Hale       43-11.50  
 10       Brian Nielsen          Racine Case           43-11.00  
 11       Cody Wandersee         Oconomowoc            43-06.00  
 12       Nick Jelacic           Waukesha North        43-02.50  
 13       Alex Gander            Brookfield East       41-08.50  
 14       Austin Hallenger       Arrowhead             41-03.25  
 15       Trenton VanDeWater     Sheboygan North       41-01.00  
 16       Nick Lee               Waukesha North        41-00.50  
 17       Mark Kaiser            Sheboygan North       40-05.50  
 18       Jeremey Diels          West Bend West        39-10.00  
 19       Lewis Smith            Waukesha South        39-09.50  
 20       Levon Myers            Franklin              39-04.75  
 21       Michael Vogt           Wauwatosa East        39-02.00  
 22       James Newsom           Milwaukee Tech        37-02.50  
 23       Austin Seeger          Waukesha South        37-00.50  
 24       Justin Levande         Manitowoc             36-05.00  
 25       Kevin Karraker         Wauwatosa East        35-00.50  
 26       Wesley Lodel           Manitowoc             33-05.25  
 27       Mario Graceffa         Racine Case           32-00.50  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Max Kilpin             Wauwatosa East         6-06.00  
  2       Darius Barnes          Brookfield East       J6-06.00  
  3       Brandon Mortensen      Arrowhead              6-00.00  
  4       Tyler Naumowicz        Waukesha South        J6-00.00  
  5       Tim Jones              Wauwatosa East         5-10.00  
  6       Justin Davis           Milwaukee Tech         5-08.00  
  7       Aaron Grandberry       Milwaukee Tech         5-06.00  
  8       Andrew Hedman          Cedarburg             J5-06.00  
  8       Nate Smart             Oconomowoc            J5-06.00  
  8       Aaron Dobron           Oconomowoc            J5-06.00  
 11       Brett Wilke            West Bend West        J5-06.00  
 --       Sage Wallace           Manitowoc                   NH  
 --       Gage Kolberg           Sheboygan North             NH  
 --       Tony Heuer             West Bend West              NH  
 --       Jack Howman            Grafton                     NH  
 --       Adam Susa              Arrowhead                   NH  
 --       Tedrick Boone          Brookfield East             NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jordan Pendergast      Arrowhead             14-00.00  
  2       Aaron Schiller         West Bend West        13-06.00  
  3       Jake Hansen            Waukesha North        13-00.00  
  4       Zack Zelton            West Allis Hale       12-06.00  
  5       David Castellan        Sheboygan North      J12-06.00  
  6       Aaron Castellan        Sheboygan North      J12-06.00  
  7       Paul Burant            Arrowhead             12-00.00  
 --       Kermit Hernandez       Waukesha North              NH  
 --       Donavan Ferguson       West Bend West              NH  
 --       Tyler Harder           Manitowoc                   NH  
 --       Colton Bunn            Franklin                    NH  
 --       Dylan Weigand          West Allis Hale             NH  
 
Event 14  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ryan Adamski           Arrowhead              1:24.41  
  2       Justin Tomashek        Grafton                1:24.78  
  3       Zak Fritz              Racine Case            1:26.14  
  4       Chris Cisneros         Waukesha North         1:26.84  
  5       Codey Pocian           West Bend West         1:27.32  
  6       Robert Effinger        West Allis Hale        1:27.76  
  7       Aric Miller            West Bend West         1:27.95  
  8       Justin Washington      Waukesha South         1:27.96  
  9       Will Campbell          Franklin               1:28.17  
 10       Jared Hartung          Mukwonago              1:28.38  
 11       James Pitcher          Franklin               1:29.15  
 12       Peter Irgens           Brookfield East        1:29.51  
 13       Rick Behlmer           Wauwatosa East         1:29.57  
 14       Patrick O'Grady        Waukesha North         1:29.73  
 15       Mitch Pauers           Oconomowoc             1:30.37  
 16       Ryan Rutta             Oconomowoc             1:30.84  
 17       Collin Stolpa          Arrowhead              1:31.67  
 18       Michael Freigang       Brookfield East        1:32.58  
 19       Jesse Freund           West Allis Hale        1:32.63  
 20       Eric Lavender          Milwaukee Tech         1:32.79  
 21       Deandre Matthews       Milwaukee Tech         1:35.45  
 22       Lucas McKnight         Sheboygan North        1:36.70  
 23       Sean Peronto           Manitowoc              1:38.54  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           8:40.74  
     1) Danny Umhoefer                  2) Steve Kelly                    
     3) Josh Bodnar                     4) Russ Sandvold                  
  2 West Allis Hale                                     8:49.64  
     1) Jacob Ebben                     2) Paul Musta                     
     3) Milan Stojanovic                4) Brian Kimpel                   
  3 Oconomowoc                                          9:04.57  
     1) Andy Elleseg                    2) Adam Shea                      
     3) Corbin Ellis                    4) Jake Ullrich                   
  4 Waukesha North                                      9:08.77  
     1) JJ Becher                       2) Chris Wrensch                  
     3) Zach Dunton                     4) Danny Aguilar                  
  5 Cedarburg                                           9:15.03  
     1) Ben Rhode                       2) Ryan Coert                     
     3) Colin Schulz                    4) George Sorrell                 
  6 Franklin                                            9:21.14  
     1) Danny Singh                     2) Tyler Jensen                   
     3) Kevin Dinh                      4) Alex Hanneman                  
  7 Manitowoc                                           9:22.86  
     1) Noah Mercier                    2) Jordan Becker                  
     3) Mikhail Nickels                 4) Travis Augustine               
  8 Sheboygan North                                     9:27.85  
     1) Dustin Dietz                    2) Connor Lieser                  
     3) Ben Fehrman                     4) Zach Wehrman                   
  9 West Bend West                                      9:37.18  
     1) Jerad Sullivan                  2) Alex Hardy                     
     3) Ryne Prinz                      4) Dominic Christofilis           
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Aaron Dillon           Brookfield East          15.08   3 
  2       Owen Raether           Oconomowoc               16.00   3 
  3       George Kotsonis        Brookfield East          16.23   3 
  4       Greg Peterson          Arrowhead                16.25   3 
  5       Isaiah Dysart          Wauwatosa East           16.25   3 
  6       Austin Zucchi          Manitowoc                16.45   3 
  7       Takuto Kobayashi       Franklin                 16.58   2 
  8       Drew Waldman           West Bend West           16.62   2 
  9       Tyler Naumowicz        Waukesha South           16.63   2 
 10       Brandon Mortensen      Arrowhead                16.64   3 
 11       Kyle Burlingame        Waukesha North           17.15   2 
 12       Alex Ulm               Waukesha North           17.33   2 
 13       Tyler Reynold          Oconomowoc               17.89   3 
 14       Tom Hokanson           Cedarburg                17.93   2 
 15       Dustin Laatsch         West Bend West           18.45   2 
 16       Dean Farley            Sheboygan North          18.58   1 
 17       Chris Zartman          Waukesha South           18.75   1 
 18       Emmett Neinhaus        Franklin                 18.91   1 
 19       Marcus Miller          Milwaukee Tech           19.39   1 
 20       Joey Strickler         Sheboygan North          19.78   1 
 21       Jeff Freet             West Allis Hale          20.26   1 
 --       Korey Kelley           West Allis Hale             DQ   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Andrew Sprewer         Milwaukee Tech           11.62   4 
  2       Cory Broussard         Waukesha South           11.63   4 
  3       Naji Allan             Sheboygan North          11.64   4 
  4       Aaron Thompson         Brookfield East          11.70   4 
  5       Mark Ducho             Arrowhead                11.74   4 
  6       Alec James             Brookfield East          11.84   4 
  7       Joe Webb               Waukesha North           11.88   4 
  8       Jumaane Brady          Wauwatosa East           12.15   3 
  9       Jamahl Wight           Arrowhead                12.21   3 
 10       Nick Griessmeyer       Sheboygan North          12.32   3 
 11       Jaylon Martin          Milwaukee Custer         12.35   3 
 12       Jesse Schmitz          Waukesha South           12.37   3 
 13       Donavan Ferguson       West Bend West           12.39   1 
 14       Tim Jones              Wauwatosa East           12.50   2 
 15       Jeremy Rake            Waukesha North           12.51   1 
 16       Jack Howman            Grafton                  12.71   2 
 17       Joe Stubbe             West Bend West           12.75   3 
 18       Travis Klaty           Oconomowoc               12.83   2 
 19       Shawn Pagel            Oconomowoc               12.87   1 
 20       Donell Eason           Milwaukee Tech           12.99   2 
 21       Kionte Bolton          Racine Case              13.01   2 
 22       John Brick             West Allis Hale          13.45   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ben Bierman            Arrowhead              2:35.98  
  2       Alec Miller            West Bend West         2:36.99  
  3       Luke Viall             Waukesha North         2:39.09  
  4       Nikolai Grabowski      Franklin               2:42.03  
  5       Karl Brandstaetter     Brookfield East        2:45.24  
  6       Girard Gorelick        Wauwatosa East         2:48.79  
  7       Phillip Guilbault      Franklin               2:50.92  
  8       Brandon Buckholtz      Oconomowoc             2:51.51  
  9       Nick Ray               Arrowhead              2:51.55  
 10       Josh Ulickey           West Bend West         2:52.26  
 11       Milan Stojanovic       West Allis Hale        2:53.53  
 12       Chris Rose             Grafton                2:54.04  
 13       Kyle Smith             Oconomowoc             2:54.29  
 14       Jared Ruh              Sheboygan North        2:55.63  
 15       Patrick Tobianski      Grafton                2:56.48  
 16       Pawlo Taddesse         Wauwatosa East         2:56.61  
 17       Andrew Gilhart         Waukesha South         2:57.69  
 18       Travis Augustine       Manitowoc              2:58.33  
 19       Nate Meints            Waukesha South         3:00.81  
 20       Trevor Damkot          Sheboygan North        3:01.88  
 21       Mikhail Nickels        Manitowoc              3:04.81  
 22       Jose Romero-Torres     West Allis Hale        3:17.15  
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Russ Sandvold          Arrowhead              4:32.13  
  2       Dan Gagne              Wauwatosa East         4:32.71  
  3       Brad Johnson           Brookfield East        4:35.34  
  4       Alex Sayles            Waukesha South         4:40.86  
  5       Danny Umhoefer         Arrowhead              4:43.41  
  6       Steffen Uhrich         Wauwatosa East         4:46.20  
  7       Noah Brown             Oconomowoc             4:47.32  
  8       Bryan Long             Waukesha North         4:47.94  
  9       Chase Mantel           Cedarburg              4:49.84  
 10       Stefan Lundgren        Grafton                4:50.45  
 11       Tyler Carrillo         Oconomowoc             4:51.06  
 12       Luis Resendiz          Milwaukee Tech         4:51.47  
 13       Ricardo Contreras      Waukesha South         4:51.56  
 14       Zac Hodgson            Brookfield East        4:55.05  
 15       Evan Watters           Franklin               4:56.27  
 16       Stephen Matthias       Sheboygan North        4:57.69  
 17       Paul Musta             West Allis Hale        4:58.06  
 18       Noah Eichner           West Bend West         5:00.82  
 19       Jon Olsen              Waukesha North         5:01.13  
 20       Sawyer Wickersham      West Allis Hale        5:03.21  
 21       Zach Stoll             West Bend West         5:03.41  
 22       Sam Kucera             Racine Case            5:07.22  
 23       Lee Smith              Franklin               5:16.87  
 24       Michael Knapik         Grafton                5:19.72  
 25       Joseph Hameister       Sheboygan North        5:21.34  
 26       Michael Thompson       Manitowoc              5:34.36  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           1:31.20   2 
     1) Barndon Mortensen               2) Nick Abresch                   
     3) Mark Duchow                     4) Mitch Panton                   
  2 Sheboygan North                                     1:31.69   2 
     1) Jake Stengel                    2) Deon Madden                    
     3) Naji Allan                      4) Nick Griessmeyer               
  3 Oconomowoc                                          1:33.87   2 
     1) Alex Eckes                      2) Luke Guenther                  
     3) Nate Smart                      4) Zach Poker                     
  4 Waukesha South                                      1:34.39   2 
     1) Cory Broussard                  2) Tyler Naumowicz                
     3) Mike Mpoyo                      4) Kyler Tolefree                 
  5 Grafton                                             1:34.41   2 
     1) Willie McElligott               2) Kevin Wegner                   
     3) Erick Huertas                   4) Marcus Hill                    
  6 Wauwatosa East                                      1:35.80   1 
     1) John Hammel                     2) Sam Elliott                    
     3) Tim Jones                       4) Jumaane Brady                  
  7 Brookfield East                                     1:36.83   2 
     1) Kyle Rohde                      2) George Kotsonis                
     3) Alec James                      4) Tim Wirtz                      
  8 West Allis Hale                                     1:36.88   2 
     1) Steve Milani                    2) John Brick                     
     3) Neil Messina                    4) Martin Shaw                    
  9 West Bend West                                      1:37.13   1 
     1) Codey Pocian                    2) Dustin Laatsch                 
     3) Drew Waldman                    4) Dominic Christofilis           
 10 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                              1:38.79   2 
     1) Deandre Matthews                2) Marcus Miller                  
     3) Justin Davis                    4) Donell Eason                   
 11 Waukesha North                                      1:39.04   1 
     1) Patrick O'Grady                 2) Jeremy Rake                    
     3) Kyle Sykes                      4) Tyler Birschbach               
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Joe Webb               Waukesha North           51.52   3 
  2       Alex Swain             Waukesha South           51.99   3 
  3       Isaiah Pitchford       Waukesha South           53.07   3 
  4       Rick Behlmer           Wauwatosa East           53.22   3 
  5       Ron Langdon            Brookfield East          54.14   3 
  6       Matt Elleseg           Oconomowoc               54.50   3 
  7       August Miller          Arrowhead                55.07   2 
  8       Andy McWilliams        Arrowhead                55.25   2 
  9       Jesse Stansell         Wauwatosa East           55.34   2 
 10       Alec Brown             Brookfield East          56.12   2 
 11       Travis Klaty           Oconomowoc               56.20   3 
 12       JJ Becher              Waukesha North           56.36   2 
 13       Noah Stengel           Sheboygan North          57.46   1 
 14       Alex Haese             West Bend West           58.85   1 
 15       William Colassacco     West Bend West           59.25   1 
 16       Adam Pomeroy           Racine Case              59.65   1 
 17       Aaron Grandberry       Milwaukee Tech         1:00.10   3 
 18       Kyle Tretow            West Allis Hale        1:00.88   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                             43.93   2 
     1) Nick Abresch                    2) Mark Duchow                    
     3) Jamahl Wright                   4) Mitch Panton                   
  2 Sheboygan North                                       44.35   2 
     1) Jake Stengel                    2) Deon Madden                    
     3) Naji Allan                      4) Sam Gundrum                    
  3 Waukesha South                                        45.12   2 
     1) Kyler Tolefree                  2) Tyler Naumowicz                
     3) Jesse Schmitz                   4) Cory Broussard                 
  4 Oconomowoc                                            45.14   2 
     1) Alex Eckes                      2) Luke Guenther                  
     3) Nate Smart                      4) Zach Poker                     
  5 Brookfield East                                       46.30   1 
     1) Darius Barnes                   2) Tedrick Boone                  
     3) Alec James                      4) Kyle Wirtz                     
  6 West Allis Hale                                       46.46   2 
     1) Martin Shaw                     2) Neil Messina                   
     3) Eric Seefeldt                   4) Steve Milani                   
  7 West Bend West                                        46.60   2 
     1) Joe Stubbe                      2) David Alvarez                  
     3) Aaron Schiller                  4) Brandon Cowie                  
  8 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                                47.27   1 
     1) Deandre Matthews                2) Marcus Horne                   
     3) Donell Eason                    4) Garland Kennedy                
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Aaron Thompson         Brookfield East          38.76   3 
  2       John Brooks            Waukesha North           40.49   3 
  3       Takuto Kobayashi       Franklin                 40.73   3 
  4       Greg Peterson          Arrowhead                40.82   3 
  5       Aaron Dillon           Brookfield East          42.15   3 
  6       Isaiah Dysart          Wauwatosa East           42.19   3 
  7       Mason Petrin           West Bend West           43.35   3 
  8       Drew Waldman           West Bend West           43.82   3 
  9       Trent Michalek         Manitowoc                44.43   2 
 10       Adam Susa              Arrowhead                44.80   2 
 11       Owen Raether           Oconomowoc               45.01   2 
 12       Emmett Neinhaus        Franklin                 45.40   2 
 13       Shawn Michels          Oconomowoc               45.53   2 
 14       Marcus Miller          Milwaukee Tech           45.81   2 
 15       Korey Kelley           West Allis Hale          46.37   2 
 16       Marcel Harris          Sheboygan North          46.69   1 
 17       Chris Zartman          Waukesha South           47.32   1 
 18       Jeff Freet             West Allis Hale          48.39   1 
 19       Joey Strickler         Sheboygan North          49.00   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ben Bierman            Arrowhead              2:01.31  
  2       Trenton Daniels        Brookfield East        2:02.30  
  3       DQ Smith               Waukesha South         2:02.81  
  4       James Frederickson     Racine Case            2:04.79  
  5       Patrick Llanas         Waukesha North         2:05.02  
  6       Mitch Pauers           Oconomowoc             2:05.73  
  7       Derrick Rendon         Waukesha South         2:06.98  
  8       Aaron Isbell           Cedarburg              2:08.02  
  9       Aric Miller            West Bend West         2:09.38  
 10       James Pitcher          Franklin               2:09.78  
 11       Jake Hansen            Waukesha North         2:10.07  
 12       Jacob Ebben            West Allis Hale        2:11.86  
 13       Eric Lavender          Milwaukee Tech         2:12.50  
 14       Alex Konop             Grafton                2:12.56  
 15       Brandon Buckholtz      Oconomowoc             2:12.58  
 16       Chris Rose             Grafton                2:13.78  
 17       Joe Schumann           Wauwatosa East         2:14.30  
 18       Andrew Pelto           Brookfield East        2:14.82  
 19       Jared Ruh              Sheboygan North        2:15.35  
 20       Luis Resendiz          Milwaukee Tech         2:16.48  
 21       Alex Hardy             West Bend West         2:17.67  
 22       Nick Banach            Franklin               2:25.61  
 23       Shannon Parker         Racine Case            2:27.24  
 24       Sawyer Wickersham      West Allis Hale        2:28.91  
 25       Dustin Dietz           Sheboygan North        2:34.33  
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Aaron Thompson         Brookfield East          22.49   4 
  2       Deon Madden            Sheboygan North          22.54   4 
  3       Mitch Panton           Arrowhead                22.71   4 
  4       Andrew Sprewer         Milwaukee Tech           23.04   4 
  5       Nick Abresch           Arrowhead                23.52   4 
  6       Josh Dixon             Cedarburg                23.62   2 
  7       Jaylon Martin          Milwaukee Custer         23.65   2 
  8       Jake Stengel           Sheboygan North          23.68   4 
  9       Kyle Burlingame        Waukesha North           23.94   2 
 10       George Kotsonis        Brookfield East          24.31   3 
 11       David Ordway           Oconomowoc               24.45   4 
 12       Jesse Stansell         Wauwatosa East           24.59   1 
 13       John Hammel            Wauwatosa East           24.74   2 
 14       Joe Owens              Waukesha South           24.79   3 
 15       Kionte Bolton          Racine Case              24.83   3 
 16       Alex Mottet            West Bend West           24.86   1 
 17       Jesse Gall             Cedarburg                24.89   2 
 18       Jack Howman            Grafton                  24.89   2 
 19       Quentin Taylor         Manitowoc                24.91   1 
 20       Robert Chaffee         Racine Case              25.01   3 
 21       Kyle Sykes             Waukesha North           25.27   1 
 22       Zack Zelton            West Allis Hale          25.57   2 
 23       Matt Piotter           Franklin                 25.71   2 
 24       Jimmy Dieck            West Bend West           25.71   1 
 25       Shawn Pagel            Oconomowoc               25.84   3 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jimmy Mikkelson        Cedarburg              9:48.05  
  2       Brad Woodford          Waukesha South        10:04.79  
  3       Jake Dubnicka          Arrowhead             10:09.66  
  4       Ryne Goralski          West Bend West        10:12.49  
  5       Will Conley            Arrowhead             10:17.25  
  6       Matt Schmidt           Wauwatosa East        10:22.17  
  7       Jacob Jodat            Waukesha North        10:25.47  
  8       Robert Effinger        West Allis Hale       10:28.09  
  9       Noah Brown             Oconomowoc            10:42.47  
 10       Trevor Damkot          Sheboygan North       10:50.99  
 11       Stephen Matthias       Sheboygan North       10:51.82  
 12       Josh Lindsay           Waukesha North        10:57.15  
 13       Willie Rohrer          Wauwatosa East        11:02.94  
 14       Max Casper             West Bend West        11:12.17  
 15       Noah Mercier           Manitowoc             11:15.39  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           3:31.41   2 
     1) Greg Peterson                   2) Brandon Mortensen              
     3) Steve Radetzsky                 4) Jamahl Wright                  
  2 Grafton                                             3:31.70   2 
     1) Willie McElligott               2) Kevin Wegner                   
     3) Marcus Hill                     4) Justin Tomashek                
  3 Waukesha North                                      3:33.72   2 
     1) Luke Viall                      2) Tyler Birschbach               
     3) Chris Cisneros                  4) John Brooks                    
  4 Waukesha South                                      3:34.22   2 
     1) Isaiah Pitchford                2) DQ Smith                       
     3) Kyler Tolefree                  4) Alex Swain                     
  5 West Bend West                                      3:37.83   1 
     1) Codey Pocian                    2) Dominic Christofilis           
     3) Alic Miller                     4) Brandon Cowie                  
  6 Oconomowoc                                          3:40.59   2 
     1) David Ordway                    2) Ryan Rutta                     
     3) Luke Guenther                   4) Nate Smart                     
  7 Cedarburg                                           3:40.87   2 
     1) Josh Dixon                      2) Aaron Staats                   
     3) Tom Hokanson                    4) Aaron Isbell                   
  8 Wauwatosa East                                      3:41.80   1 
     1) Dan Gagne                       2) Steffen Uhrich                 
     3) Girard Gorelick                 4) Sam Elliott                    
  9 Sheboygan North                                     3:42.75   1 
     1) Sam Gundrum                     2) Nick Griessmeyer               
     3) Lucas McKnight                  4) Donnavin Kussard               
 10 Racine Case                                         3:43.93   1 
     1) James Frederickson              2) Zak Fritz                      
     3) Channing Schultz                4) Josh Hutcherson                
 11 Franklin                                            3:46.59   1 
     1) Nikolai Grabowski               2) Will Campbell                  
     3) Matt Piotter                    4) Evan Watters                   
 12 Brookfield East                                     3:49.52   1 
     1) Kyle Wirtz                      2) Tim Wirtz                      
     3) Michael Freigang                4) Alex White                     
 13 West Allis Hale                                     3:52.00   2 
     1) Steve Milani                    2) Alex Hansen                    
     3) Jesse Freund                    4) Dylan Weigand                  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  151        2) Brookfield East           108   
    3) Waukesha South              65        4) West Bend West             62   
    5) West Allis Hale             61        6) Waukesha North             57   
    6) Wauwatosa East              57        8) Oconomowoc                 51.66
    9) Sheboygan North             39       10) Grafton                    38   
   11) Cedarburg                   32.33    12) Milwaukee Bradley Tech     21   
   13) Franklin                    18       14) Racine Case                11   
   15) Manitowoc                    5       16) Milwaukee Custer            2