Licensed to Waukesha North High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 03:50 PM
                    Waukesha Northstar Classic - 4/30/2011                     
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                          Waukesha North High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinza Hagerup                Kettle Moraine        16-08.50  
  2 Sarah Talbott                Franklin              16-08.00  
  3 Kayla Pickart                Fond du Lac           15-11.00  
  4 Darbe Canady                 Crystal Lake          15-07.50  
  5 Claire Gordee                Wauwatosa East        15-01.50  
  6 Lydia Snyder                 Manitowoc             15-00.00  
  7 Paula Kuiper                 Racine Case           14-11.00  
  8 Alexis Wolf                  West Bend West        14-06.00  
  9 Jori Galles                  Waukesha North       J14-06.00  
 10 Melissa James                Racine Case           14-04.50  
 11 Kelsie Hall                  Cedarburg             14-04.00  
 12 Taylor Damrow                Oconomowoc            14-02.50  
 13 Kelly Spoerk                 Muskego               14-02.00  
 14 Anya Dilahunt                Grafton               14-01.00  
 15 Emily Cattani                Manitowoc             13-10.50  
 16 Adina Esser                  Crystal Lake          13-05.50  
 17 Stephanie VanDoorKoy         Oconomowoc            13-03.50  
 18 Jessica Adamowicz            Racine Horlick        13-00.50  
 19 Hope Benson                  Racine Horlick        12-09.00  
 20 Meg Anderson                 Cedarburg             12-02.50  
 21 Shaquelle Dantzler           Milwaukee Tech        10-05.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Weis                  Kettle Moraine        34-03.00  
  2 Marissa Wustrack             Fond du Lac           33-02.00  
  3 Lianna Carter                Milwaukee Tech        32-10.00  
  4 Candice Wayne                West Bend West        32-05.50  
  5 Lexi Dahl                    Crystal Lake         J32-05.50  
  6 Kelsie Hall                  Cedarburg             31-03.00  
  7 Elena Hiemark                West Bend West        31-02.00  
  8 Andi Pileggi                 Muskego               31-01.50  
  9 Kaleigh Wurster              Wauwatosa East        31-01.00  
 10 Shavana Talbert              Fond du Lac           30-10.50  
 11 Rayna Graham                 Racine Horlick        30-07.00  
 12 Allyssa Tekus                Racine Case           30-06.50  
 13 Katherine Wolowicz           Manitowoc             30-04.50  
 14 Zoe Kupfer                   Franklin              30-03.50  
 15 Kelly Spoerk                 Muskego               30-02.50  
 16 Hannah Wheeler               Racine Case           30-01.00  
 17 Marisa Strothenke            Wauwatosa East        29-10.00  
 18 Jamie Helwig                 Kettle Moraine        29-08.00  
 19 Taylor Damrow                Oconomowoc            29-02.50  
 20 Valerie Kukla                Cedarburg             28-05.00  
 21 Alyssa Krajnik               Manitowoc             28-02.00  
 22 Madelyn Ford                 Racine Horlick        26-09.00  
 23 Amber Francis                Crystal Lake          25-03.50  
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Riese                  Fond du Lac             115-01  
  2 Kamile Udrenaite             Crystal Lake            100-11  
  3 Jennifer Urban               Fond du Lac              97-10  
  4 Carina Heckert               Cedarburg                93-00  
  5 Abby Thelen                  Oconomowoc               91-07  
  6 Allie Hackmann               Manitowoc                90-02  
  7 Tina Guhl                    Catholic Memoria         89-00  
  8 Jessica Adamowicz            Racine Horlick           87-00  
  9 DD Seubert                   Catholic Memoria         86-09  
 10 Chy'enne LeNair              Racine Horlick        85-00.50  
 11 Hailey Krahn                 Wauwatosa East           82-01  
 12 Michaela Meyer               Kettle Moraine           81-01  
 13 Gabby Gonzalez               Manitowoc             80-09.50  
 14 Hailey Christensen           Cedarburg                80-08  
 15 Alayshea Blair               Racine Case              80-05  
 16 Emily Montaine               Grafton                  80-01  
 17 Zoe Kupfer                   Franklin                 72-11  
 18 Dana Esp                     Crystal Lake          70-10.50  
 19 Kayla Waechter               West Bend West           69-04  
 20 Abby Klemp                   Franklin                 68-04  
 21 Allyssa Tekus                Racine Case           65-08.50  
 22 Maddie Johns                 Muskego               64-08.50  
 23 Michelle Burkwald            West Bend West        62-10.50  
 24 Lauren Dobron                Oconomowoc               59-08  
 25 Jenny Waltz                  Muskego               56-03.50  
 26 Olivia Weber                 Kettle Moraine           52-11  
 27 Keanna Youngblood            Wauwatosa East           42-10  
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shavana Talbert              Fond du Lac           39-03.00  
  2 Allie Hackmann               Manitowoc             34-11.00  
  3 Kamile Udrenaite             Crystal Lake          34-07.50  
  4 Emily Riese                  Fond du Lac           34-03.50  
  5 Chy'enne LeNair              Racine Horlick        32-10.00  
  6 Alayshea Blair               Racine Case           32-06.25  
  7 Abby Klemp                   Franklin              31-11.50  
  8 Jamie Helwig                 Kettle Moraine        30-11.00  
  9 Jacki Albrecht               Cedarburg             30-00.00  
 10 Emily Montaine               Grafton               29-09.00  
 11 Abby Thelen                  Oconomowoc            29-00.50  
 12 Abby Brixius                 Manitowoc             28-06.25  
 13 Monique Cooper               Racine Case           28-00.75  
 14 Alexa Zwieg                  West Bend West        27-07.00  
 15 Jenny Waltz                  Muskego               27-06.00  
 16 Hailey Krahn                 Wauwatosa East        27-01.00  
 17 Darian Thomas                Racine Horlick        26-10.50  
 18 Courtney Bowen               Muskego               26-06.50  
 19 Olivia Weber                 Kettle Moraine        26-03.00  
 20 Carina Heckert               Cedarburg             26-01.00  
 21 Dana Esp                     Crystal Lake          25-00.75  
 22 Carrie Bodus                 Catholic Memoria      24-07.50  
 23 Jenna Welker                 West Bend West        23-08.00  
 24 Daja Folds                   Milwaukee Tech        23-01.50  
 25 Keanna Youngblood            Wauwatosa East        22-06.75  
 26 Lauren Dobron                Oconomowoc            22-04.00  
 27 Shaquana Patterson           Milwaukee Tech        21-02.25  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathy Brunette               Grafton                5-03.00  
  2 Sara Grange                  Grafton                5-00.00  
  3 Abigail Ruffola              Kettle Moraine         4-10.00  
  4 Maddy Davis                  Catholic Memoria      J4-10.00  
  5 Kelsie Hall                  Cedarburg             J4-10.00  
  6 Eden Rogers                  West Bend West         4-08.00  
  7 Amber Brionez                Waukesha North        J4-08.00  
  7 Leah Richter                 Fond du Lac           J4-08.00  
  9 Shelby Graham                Cedarburg             J4-08.00  
 10 Kaity Covelli                Racine Case           J4-08.00  
 11 Shqueta Randall              Milwaukee Custer       4-06.00  
 11 Morgan Stokes                Manitowoc              4-06.00  
 11 Courtney Benz                Oconomowoc             4-06.00  
 14 Kayla Pickart                Fond du Lac           J4-06.00  
 14 Jaime Weinfurt               Catholic Memoria      J4-06.00  
 -- Hannah Wheeler               Racine Case                 NH  
 -- Haley Carney                 West Bend West              NH  
 -- Ally Fulton                  Manitowoc                   NH  
 -- Ellie Moore                  Kettle Moraine              NH  
 -- Morgan McCuen                Franklin                    NH  
 -- Hope Benson                  Racine Horlick              NH  
 -- MaryKate Eklund              Crystal Lake                NH  
 -- Lexi Dahl                    Crystal Lake                NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lexi Dahl                    Crystal Lake          10-00.00  
  2 Leah Richter                 Fond du Lac          J10-00.00  
  3 Brittni Schiewer             Waukesha North         9-00.00  
  4 Randi Levendusky             Manitowoc              8-06.00  
  5 Ali O'Rourke                 Cedarburg              8-00.00  
  6 Amanda Barzcak               West Bend West        J8-00.00  
  7 Sierra Sarkis                Racine Horlick        J8-00.00  
  8 Ashley Retzloff              Manitowoc              7-06.00  
  9 Hanna Johnson                Wauwatosa East        J7-06.00  
 10 Hannah Wheeler               Racine Case           J7-06.00  
 11 Catie Ball                   Cedarburg              7-00.00  
 11 Leah Fett                    Fond du Lac            7-00.00  
 13 Claire Begalke               Oconomowoc            J7-00.00  
 14 Allyssa Tekus                Racine Case            6-06.00  
 14 Celina Wanta                 West Bend West         6-06.00  
 -- Farrah Brown                 Franklin                    NH  
 
Event 13  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paula Kuiper                 Racine Case            1:42.05  
  2 Heather Newberry             Crystal Lake           1:42.23  
  3 Sammi Donovan                Waukesha North         1:42.78  
  4 Taylor Vinhal                Kettle Moraine         1:44.14  
  5 Carly Hall                   Oconomowoc             1:47.55  
  6 Katie Carlino                Franklin               1:49.15  
  7 Emily Lenzini                Crystal Lake           1:49.92  
  8 Katelyn Gallun               Grafton                1:50.35  
  9 Atalee Paremski              Franklin               1:51.90  
 10 Carly Manning                Wauwatosa East         1:54.12  
 11 Kayla Jamerson               Oconomowoc             1:55.76  
 12 Nicole Grady                 Cedarburg              1:59.45  
 13 Olivia Graham                Fond du Lac            1:59.73  
 14 Katie Duncan                 West Bend West         1:59.97  
 15 Emily Kutchera               Manitowoc              2:03.04  
 16 Maureen Fleming              Catholic Memoria       2:04.14  
 17 Stephanie France             Manitowoc              2:06.23  
 18 LaQuisha Wesley              Milwaukee Tech         2:07.67  
 19 Andrea Sullivan              Catholic Memoria       2:08.06  
 20 DaJhane Stapleton            Racine Horlick         2:15.69  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crystal Lake                                       10:14.78  
     1) Molly Allred                    2) Marianne Collard               
     3) Erica Boorom                    4) Gaby Garay                     
  2 Oconomowoc                                         10:15.81  
     1) Paige Habercorn                 2) Molly Pearcy                   
     3) Katie Jaeger                    4) Hannah Heidvogol               
  3 Wauwatosa East                                     10:25.53  
     1) Jordy Schmidt                   2) Emily Rehberger                
     3) Jane Petr                       4) Nicole Kashian                 
  4 West Bend West                                     10:38.33  
     1) Erica Wanie                     2) Kyra Gudex                     
     3) Taylor Uebersetzig              4) Kayla Janto                    
  5 Fond du Lac                                        10:50.34  
     1) Kate Olig                       2) Tiffany Masters                
     3) Elise Drewsen                   4) Aubrey Birschbach              
  6 Kettle Moraine                                     11:05.73  
     1) Kinza Hagerup                   2) Meghan Lewis                   
     3) Alia Paavola                    4) Jenna Hildebrandt              
  7 Racine Case                                        11:19.14  
     1) Emily Nielsen                   2) Marissa Geyer                  
     3) Dracey Kirby                    4) MaryKate Bernier               
  8 Catholic Memorial                                  11:23.64  
     1) Tina Guhl                       2) DD Seubert                     
     3) Sydney McCarthey                4) Molly Geary                    
  9 Manitowoc                                          11:26.14  
     1) Taylor Albright                 2) Elise Damman                   
     3) Karly Rosinsky                  4) Jocelyn Orner                  
 10 Cedarburg                                          11:36.80  
     1) Haley Bauer                     2) Holly Geiger                   
     3) Rachel Stern                    4) Emma Pieon                     
 11 Racine Park                                        11:36.82  
     1) Caley Benner                    2) Gianna Molinaro                
     3) Konley Cannalte                 4) Erin Pflugard                  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart        Milwaukee Tech           15.72   3 
  2 Cathy Brunette               Grafton                  16.05   3 
  3 Kaitlyn Hastings             Catholic Memoria         16.37   3 
  4 Maya Carter                  Racine Case              17.06   3 
  5 Morgan Stokes                Manitowoc                17.48   3 
  6 Desirae Diener               Fond du Lac              17.73   2 
  7 Zoe Kupfer                   Franklin                 17.90   2 
  8 Katelyn Thomas               Franklin                 18.02   3 
  9 Karly Clippinger             Kettle Moraine           18.39   2 
 10 Amber Francis                Crystal Lake             18.42   2 
 11 Jessica Andrew               Fond du Lac              18.48   2 
 12 Natalie Kay                  Oconomowoc               18.56   3 
 13 Meg Anderson                 Cedarburg                18.75   3 
 14 Hannah German                Oconomowoc               18.83   2 
 15 Gina Muzia                   Racine Horlick           18.86   1 
 16 Becca Waldman                West Bend West           19.19   1 
 17 Chelsea Heyrman              Kettle Moraine           19.47   1 
 18 Julia Curtis                 Racine Case              19.49   1 
 19 Amber Brionez                Waukesha North           19.63   2 
 20 Alyssa Krajnik               Manitowoc                20.49   1 
 21 Adina Esser                  Crystal Lake             20.50   2 
 22 Marissa Becker               West Bend West           21.07   1 
 23 Shantrice Nation             Milwaukee Tech           21.69   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dezerea Bryant               Milwaukee Tech           12.38   4 
  2 Bennisha Nunn                Racine Case              13.50   3 
  3 Angelina Howard              Milwaukee Tech           13.51   4 
  4 Claire Gordee                Wauwatosa East           13.57   4 
  5 Sara Grange                  Grafton                  13.72   4 
  6 Desirae Diener               Fond du Lac              13.75   3 
  7 Lydia Davis                  Racine Horlick           13.87   3 
  8 Mara Aparnieks               Catholic Memoria         13.95   3 
  9 Laura Muzia                  Racine Horlick           14.01   4 
 10 Sarah Talbott                Franklin                 14.07   3 
 11 Karson Stacey                Fond du Lac              14.15   4 
 12 Haley Smith                  Crystal Lake             14.17   4 
 13 Rose Carlson                 Manitowoc                14.21   2 
 14 Lana Summers                 Crystal Lake             14.29   3 
 15 Anya Dilahunt                Grafton                  14.30   2 
 16 Morgan McCuen                Franklin                 14.46   2 
 17 Ana Zirtlaff                 West Bend West           14.51   1 
 18 Daryian Shuford              Racine Case              14.52   2 
 19 Taylor Weis                  Kettle Moraine           14.53   3 
 19 Shqueta Randall              Milwaukee Custer         14.53   2 
 21 Amanda Sincere               West Bend West           14.59   1 
 21 Tori Riechers                Cedarburg                14.59   1 
 23 Courtney Charleston          Waukesha North           14.69   2 
 24 BobbiJo Sigler               Cedarburg                14.71   2 
 25 Stephanie VanDoorKoy         Oconomowoc               14.80   2 
 26 Raven Bodden                 Catholic Memoria         14.82   1 
 27 BobbiJo Gibbs                Wauwatosa East           14.97   3 
 28 Shannon Lecher               Kettle Moraine           15.27   4 
 29 Jennifer LeCaptain           Manitowoc                16.25   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Nielsen            Racine Case            3:12.14  
  2 Paige Habercorn              Oconomowoc             3:20.24  
  3 Heather Newberry             Crystal Lake           3:20.36  
  4 Rachel Crites                Kettle Moraine         3:21.59  
  5 Callie Bares                 Kettle Moraine         3:22.18  
  6 Jordy Schmidt                Wauwatosa East         3:24.35  
  7 Katie Mattes                 Racine Horlick         3:27.43  
  8 Hannah Timm                  Franklin               3:28.56  
  9 Molly Pearcy                 Oconomowoc             3:29.12  
 10 Megan Pawlak                 Grafton                3:31.57  
 11 Kylie Longoria               Grafton                3:32.09  
 12 Bethel Assefa                Wauwatosa East         3:33.14  
 13 Lauren Busch                 Crystal Lake           3:37.43  
 14 Christina Wirtz              Fond du Lac            3:39.60  
 15 Olivia Graham                Fond du Lac            3:41.84  
 16 Maddie Meidt                 Cedarburg              3:43.28  
 17 Alexis Reiger                Franklin               3:43.36  
 18 Megan Kolhmann               West Bend West         3:44.61  
 19 Jonelle Ritger               West Bend West         3:46.48  
 20 Lisa Fischer                 Catholic Memoria       4:00.14  
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mandy Prom                   Oconomowoc             5:25.43  
  2 Alexandria Fons              Franklin               5:25.66  
  3 Mackenzie Bauer              Cedarburg              5:33.52  
  4 Sharon Oh                    Waukesha North         5:44.47  
  5 Emily Rehberger              Wauwatosa East         5:44.50  
  6 Ali Anich                    Racine Horlick         5:48.96  
  7 Jane Petr                    Wauwatosa East         5:49.59  
  8 Kate Olig                    Fond du Lac            5:56.27  
  9 Taylor Albright              Manitowoc              5:58.74  
 10 Jocelyn Orner                Manitowoc              5:58.77  
 11 Jessie Stanek                Crystal Lake           6:01.68  
 12 Lauren Keogh                 Crystal Lake           6:05.37  
 13 Emily Nielsen                Racine Case            6:15.29  
 14 Carly Goddard                Oconomowoc             6:25.38  
 15 Lani Jensen                  Racine Horlick         6:30.29  
 16 Kendra Byrum                 West Bend West         6:31.91  
 17 Haley Carney                 West Bend West         6:31.98  
 18 Alex Hall                    Kettle Moraine         6:59.83  
 19 Becca Pozen                  Racine Park            7:06.76  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Racine Case                                         1:49.10   2 
     1) Bennisha Nunn                   2) Melissa James                  
     3) Paula Kuiper                    4) Jatoya Woods                   
  2 Crystal Lake                                        1:51.13   2 
     1) Haley Smith                     2) Jessica Link                   
     3) Kaylah Popp                     4) Darbe Canady                   
  3 Manitowoc                                           1:52.11   2 
     1) Rose Carlson                    2) Ashley Retzloff                
     3) Becca Thoms                     4) Kali Hackmann                  
  4 Muskego                                             1:52.83   1 
     1) Dani Abella                     2) Sammi Bartel                   
     3) Kate Matusinic                  4) Shannon Staral                 
  5 Cedarburg                                           1:54.07   1 
     1) Grace Witte                     2) Katie Nieman                   
     3) Shelby Graham                   4) Meg Anderson                   
  6 Fond du Lac                                         1:54.44   1 
     1) Arianna McCormick               2) Jessica Andrew                 
     3) Erin Cole                       4) Gabby Kuber                    
  7 Catholic Memorial                                   1:54.44   2 
     1) Mara Aparnieks                  2) Jaime Weinfurt                 
     3) Kayla Rymer                     4) Maddy Davis                    
  8 West Bend West                                      1:54.56   1 
     1) Marissa Becker                  2) Eden Rogers                    
     3) Alexis Wolf                     4) Megan Schultz                  
  9 Oconomowoc                                          1:55.20   2 
     1) Taylor Damrow                   2) Stephanie VanDoorKoy           
     3) Courtney Benz                   4) Carly Hall                     
 10 Kettle Moraine                                      1:56.95   1 
     1) Sydney Burnett                  2) Jamie Helwig                   
     3) Michaela Meyer                  4) Ellie Moore                    
 11 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                              2:00.32   2 
     1) Isis Johnson                    2) Lianna Carter                  
     3) Shaquelle Dantzler              4) Daja Folds                     
 -- Franklin                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Runner 1                        2) Runner 2                       
     3) Runner 3                        4) Runner 4                       
 -- Wauwatosa East                                           DQ   2 
     1) Yolanda Coleman                 2) Maddie Fisher                  
     3) Kaleigh Wurster                 4) Danielle Shumpert              
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tahje Whittley               Milwaukee Tech           58.46   4 
  2 Claire Gordee                Wauwatosa East         1:01.31   4 
  3 Maya Carter                  Racine Case            1:01.85   4 
  4 Breanna Hopkins              Racine Case            1:03.05   4 
  5 Leah Richter                 Fond du Lac            1:03.66   4 
  6 Becca Flores                 Muskego                1:05.43   4 
  7 Rayna Graham                 Racine Horlick         1:05.46   4 
  8 Katie Nieman                 Cedarburg              1:05.77   3 
  9 Riley Frieler                Oconomowoc             1:06.62   3 
 10 Krysta Parson                Waukesha North         1:07.02   3 
 11 Meghan Lewis                 Kettle Moraine         1:07.64   2 
 12 Atalee Paremski              Franklin               1:08.83   2 
 13 MaryKate Eklund              Crystal Lake           1:08.91   2 
 14 Kelleigh Doyle               Fond du Lac            1:08.92   3 
 15 Katie Jaeger                 Oconomowoc             1:09.42   3 
 16 Olivia Weber                 Kettle Moraine         1:11.24   2 
 17 Janice Cantieri              Catholic Memoria       1:11.48   1 
 18 Brittany Waters              Racine Horlick         1:12.54   1 
 19 Cari Bodus                   Catholic Memoria       1:12.55   1 
 20 Erica Boorom                 Crystal Lake           1:12.60   2 
 21 Clarice Jacobson             Manitowoc              1:14.20   1 
 22 Katherine Wolowicz           Manitowoc              1:14.78   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                                48.58   2 
     1) Elexis Fuller-Stewart           2) Dezerea Bryant                 
     3) Angelina Howard                 4) Tahje Whittley                 
  2 Crystal Lake                                          51.83   2 
     1) Haley Smith                     2) Lana Summers                   
     3) Rose Gerszewski                 4) Darbe Canady                   
  3 Catholic Memorial                                     51.84   2 
     1) Mara Aparnieks                  2) Jaime Weinfurt                 
     3) Kayla Rymer                     4) Kaitlyn Hastings               
  4 Muskego                                               52.97   2 
     1) Dani Abella                     2) Sammi Bartel                   
     3) Kate Matusinic                  4) Shannon Staral                 
  5 Racine Case                                           53.21   2 
     1) Melissa James                   2) Kaitylyn MacIntosh             
     3) Brittany Harris                 4) Daryian Shuford                
  6 Fond du Lac                                           53.30   2 
     1) Desirae Diener                  2) Karson Stacey                  
     3) Taylor Ellingson                4) Arianna McCormick              
  7 Waukesha North                                        53.55   1 
     1) Courtney Johnston               2) Jori Galles                    
     3) Courtney Charleston             4) Jordan Ludwig                  
  8 West Bend West                                        53.98   1 
     1) Megan Schutlz                   2) Amanda Sincere                 
     3) Eden Rogers                     4) Ana Zirtlaff                   
  9 Wauwatosa East                                        54.67   1 
     1) Kaleigh Wurster                 2) BobbiJo Gibbs                  
     3) Bridget Mackenzie               4) Yolanda Coleman                
 10 Cedarburg                                             55.23   2 
     1) Meg Anderson                    2) Katie Nieman                   
     3) BobbieJo Sigler                 4) Grace Witte                    
 11 Oconomowoc                                            55.70   1 
     1) Natalya Kuene                   2) Stephanie VanDoorKoy           
     3) Courtney Benz                   4) Taylor Damrow                  
 12 Manitowoc                                           1:01.38   1 
     1) Melissa Khalil                  2) Taylor Winkel                  
     3) Remingtyn Kirt                  4) Natasha Carlson-Vines          
 -- Kettle Moraine                                           DQ   2 
     1) Colette Hagerup                 2) Taylor Weis                    
     3) Jamie Helwig                    4) Kinza Hagerup                  
 
Event 33  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elexis Fuller-Stewart        Milwaukee Tech           47.72   3 
  2 Candice Wayne                West Bend West           48.29   3 
  3 Katelyn Thomas               Franklin                 50.29   3 
  4 Shannon Lecher               Kettle Moraine           50.77   3 
  5 Celina Wanta                 West Bend West           51.54   3 
  6 Natalie Kay                  Oconomowoc               51.69   3 
  7 Danielle Shumpert            Wauwatosa East           51.86   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Hastings             Catholic Memoria         52.51   3 
  9 Nikayla Dahl                 Crystal Lake             53.19   2 
 10 Maddy Davis                  Catholic Memoria         54.50   3 
 11 Karly Clippinger             Kettle Moraine           55.00   2 
 12 Julia Curtis                 Racine Case              55.13   2 
 13 Kayla Pickart                Fond du Lac              56.26   1 
 14 Mya Collum                   Racine Case              56.73   2 
 15 Emily Cattani                Manitowoc                57.35   1 
 16 Hannah German                Oconomowoc               57.44   2 
 17 Gina Muzia                   Racine Horlick           57.74   1 
 18 Amber Brionez                Waukesha North           57.85   2 
 19 Danielle Carle               Manitowoc                58.44   1 
 20 Amber Francis                Crystal Lake             58.71   1 
 21 LaQuisha Wesley              Milwaukee Tech         1:02.01   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Nielsen            Racine Case            2:27.89  
  2 Dana Clausen                 Racine Horlick         2:28.04  
  3 Taylor Vinhal                Kettle Moraine         2:31.34  
  4 Mackenzie Bauer              Cedarburg              2:32.50  
  5 Nicole Kashian               Wauwatosa East         2:33.92  
  6 Olivia Radtke                Oconomowoc             2:34.78  
  7 Emma Watson                  Wauwatosa East         2:35.91  
  8 Chelsea Schrubbe             Catholic Memoria       2:36.50  
  9 Megan Pawlak                 Grafton                2:38.87  
 10 Emily Lenzini                Crystal Lake           2:39.94  
 11 Hannah Heidvogol             Oconomowoc             2:40.31  
 12 Elise Drewsen                Fond du Lac            2:40.36  
 13 Lidia McGuire                Crystal Lake           2:42.96  
 14 Cassidy Holbrook             West Bend West         2:44.00  
 15 Marissa Geyer                Racine Case            2:45.96  
 16 Carly Hill                   Racine Horlick         2:46.00  
 17 Caley Benner                 Racine Park            2:46.37  
 18 Traci Brunner                Waukesha North         2:46.62  
 19 Sammy Lemminger              West Bend West         2:49.13  
 20 Jenna Hildebrandt            Kettle Moraine         2:49.86  
 21 Gianna Molinaro              Racine Park            2:51.70  
 22 Holly Geiger                 Cedarburg              2:53.55  
 23 Karly Rosinsky               Manitowoc              2:56.43  
 24 Shantrice Nation             Milwaukee Tech         3:23.97  
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dezerea Bryant               Milwaukee Tech           23.77   4 
  2 Angelina Howard              Milwaukee Tech           26.70   4 
  3 Sara Grange                  Grafton                  26.94   4 
  4 Jatoya Woods                 Racine Case              27.43   4 
  5 Laura Muzia                  Racine Horlick           27.77   3 
  6 Karson Stacey                Fond du Lac              27.87   4 
  7 Bennisha Nunn                Racine Case              27.88   4 
  8 Darbe Canady                 Crystal Lake             28.23   3 
  9 Emily Kern                   Catholic Memoria         28.31   4 
 10 Cassidi Poznanski            Franklin                 28.48   1 
 11 Jessica Link                 Crystal Lake             28.51   3 
 12 Lydia Davis                  Racine Horlick           28.62   2 
 13 Kinza Hagerup                Kettle Moraine           28.62   3 
 14 Kyra Gudex                   West Bend West           28.94   1 
 15 Jessica Andrew               Fond du Lac              29.31   2 
 16 Shqueta Randall              Milwaukee Custer         29.34   2 
 17 Courtney Benz                Oconomowoc               29.52   1 
 18 Grace Witte                  Cedarburg                29.58   3 
 19 Riley Frieler                Oconomowoc               30.05   2 
 20 Marissa Becker               West Bend West           30.06   1 
 21 Marisa Strothenke            Wauwatosa East           30.19   1 
 22 Bridget Mackenzie            Wauwatosa East           30.20   1 
 23 BobbiJo Sigler               Cedarburg                30.29   3 
 24 Ellie Moore                  Kettle Moraine           30.40   2 
 25 Kate Matusinec               Muskego                  30.46   2 
 26 Emily Martinez               Waukesha North           31.08   2 
 27 Elsa Aparnieks               Catholic Memoria         31.90   1 
 28 Michaela Jagemann            Manitowoc                33.18   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marianne Collard             Crystal Lake          11:26.18  
  2 Haley Bauer                  Cedarburg             11:54.25  
  3 Taylor Uebersetzig           West Bend West        12:19.95  
  4 Nina Wajrowski               Crystal Lake          12:21.29  
  5 Amber Ducheny                Grafton               12:29.78  
  6 Stefanie Pavlick             Catholic Memoria      12:56.93  
  7 Tiffany Masters              Fond du Lac           13:00.54  
  8 MaryKate Bernier             Racine Case           13:31.47  
  9 Alia Paavola                 Kettle Moraine        14:04.46  
 10 Erin Pflugard                Racine Park           14:36.78  
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Racine Case                                         4:13.25   2 
     1) Breanna Hopkins                 2) Jatoya Woods                   
     3) Paula Kuiper                    4) Maya Carter                    
  2 West Bend West                                      4:19.42   2 
     1) Erica Wanie                     2) Kyra Gudex                     
     3) Kayla Janto                     4) Alexis Wolf                    
  3 Oconomowoc                                          4:21.60   2 
     1) Carly Hall                      2) Mandy Prom                     
     3) Olivia Radtke                   4) Riley Frieler                  
  4 Grafton                                             4:23.19   2 
     1) Katelyn Gallun                  2) Cathy Brunette                 
     3) Anya Dilahunt                   4) Sara Grange                    
  5 Crystal Lake                                        4:23.33   2 
     1) Heather Newberry                2) Molly Allred                   
     3) Gaby Garay                      4) Marianne Collard               
  6 Kettle Moraine                                      4:24.67   2 
     1) Shannon Lecher                  2) Rachel Crites                  
     3) Callie Bares                    4) Sydney Burnett                 
  7 Fond du Lac                                         4:26.02   2 
     1) Leah Richter                    2) Kelleigh Doyle                 
     3) Erin Cole                       4) Shaquitae Moore                
  8 Waukesha North                                      4:29.83   2 
     1) McKenna O'Hearn                 2) Courtney Johnston              
     3) Jori Galles                     4) Sammi Donovan                  
  9 Catholic Memorial                                   4:33.95   1 
     1) Chelsea Schrubbe                2) Kayla Rymer                    
     3) Molly Geary                     4) Tina Guhl                      
 10 Wauwatosa East                                      4:41.80   1 
     1) Emma Watson                     2) Carly Manning                  
     3) Bethel Assefa                   4) Jordy Schmidt                  
 11 Manitowoc                                           5:06.22   1 
     1) Brooke Jacques                  2) Chelsea Coutermarsh            
     3) Madeline Jacobson               4) Jordan Budnik                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crystal Lake                95        2) Racine Case                93   
    3) Fond du Lac                 82.50     4) Milwaukee Bradley Tech     80   
    5) Kettle Moraine              58        6) West Bend West             47   
    7) Oconomowoc                  46        7) Grafton                    46   
    9) Wauwatosa East              40        9) Cedarburg                  40   
   11) Franklin                    31       12) Manitowoc                  30   
   13) Racine Horlick              28       13) Catholic Memorial          28   
   15) Waukesha North              21.50    16) Muskego                    14