WI-Track - 2016 Boys Division Three State Cross Country Honor Roll

Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division Three State Honor Roll All Grades
1. 15:47.4   Dave Vannucchi   10   Luther(3-5)   10/8/2016   Wisconsin Rapids Invite
2. 15:55.2   Wesley Schiek   11   Valley Christian(3-7)   10/22/2016   Division 3 Sectional 7 Meet
3. 16:11.0   Connor Dolan   12   Assumption(3-2)   10/21/2016   Division 3 Sectional 2 Meet
4. 16:19.5   Josh Langteau   12   Athens(3-2)   10/13/2016   Marawood Conference Meet
5. 16:23.4   Garrett Franczek   11   Hilbert(3-7)   10/13/2016   Big East Conference Meet
6. 16:26.5   Payton Heinberg   10   Darlington(3-6)   9/13/2016   Marshall Dana Waddell Invite
7. 16:28.1   Thomas Basala   11   Pacelli(3-2)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
8. 16:31.5   Andrew Ruiz   12   Webster(3-1)   10/21/2016   Division 3 Sectional 1 Meet
9. 16:34.0   Jacob Wahlers   12   Algoma(3-7)   10/22/2016   Division 3 Sectional 7 Meet
10. 16:34.6   Adam Rzentkowski   10   Rosholt(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
11. 16:35.6   Tanner Evenstad   11   Darlington(3-6)   9/13/2016   Marshall Dana Waddell Invite
12. 16:38.8   Jackson Moore   11   Lourdes Academy(3-7)   10/22/2016   Division 3 Sectional 7 Meet
13. 16:39.5   Alex Binfet   12   Unity(3-1)   9/13/2016   Rice Lake Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division Three State Honor Roll Seniors
1. 16:11.0   Connor Dolan   12   Assumption(3-2)   10/21/2016   Division 3 Sectional 2 Meet
2. 16:19.5   Josh Langteau   12   Athens(3-2)   10/13/2016   Marawood Conference Meet
3. 16:31.5   Andrew Ruiz   12   Webster(3-1)   10/21/2016   Division 3 Sectional 1 Meet
4. 16:34.0   Jacob Wahlers   12   Algoma(3-7)   10/22/2016   Division 3 Sectional 7 Meet
5. 16:39.5   Alex Binfet   12   Unity(3-1)   9/13/2016   Rice Lake Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division Three State Honor Roll Juniors
1. 15:55.2   Wesley Schiek   11   Valley Christian(3-7)   10/22/2016   Division 3 Sectional 7 Meet
2. 16:23.4   Garrett Franczek   11   Hilbert(3-7)   10/13/2016   Big East Conference Meet
3. 16:28.1   Thomas Basala   11   Pacelli(3-2)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
4. 16:35.6   Tanner Evenstad   11   Darlington(3-6)   9/13/2016   Marshall Dana Waddell Invite
5. 16:38.8   Jackson Moore   11   Lourdes Academy(3-7)   10/22/2016   Division 3 Sectional 7 Meet
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division Three State Honor Roll Sophomores
1. 15:47.4   Dave Vannucchi   10   Luther(3-5)   10/8/2016   Wisconsin Rapids Invite
2. 16:26.5   Payton Heinberg   10   Darlington(3-6)   9/13/2016   Marshall Dana Waddell Invite
3. 16:34.6   Adam Rzentkowski   10   Rosholt(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division Three State Honor Roll Freshmen
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu