WI-Track - 2016 Girls Division Three State Cross Country 5K Honor Roll

Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Girls Division Three State Honor Roll All Grades
1. 18:33.0   Marissa Ellenbecker   9   Edgar(3-2)   10/21/2016   Division 3 Sectional 2 Meet
2. 18:42.5   Noelle Maire   12   Belleville(3-6)   9/24/2016   Janesville Midwest Invite
3. 18:51.0   Erika Kisting   11   Iola/Scandinavia(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
4. 18:53.4   Delaney Greene-Gret   12   Marion(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
5. 18:55.8   Lydia Murphy   10   Lancaster(3-6)   10/1/2016   Platteville McKichan Invite
6. 18:57.3   Meygan Benzing   10   Dodgeland(3-8)   10/13/2016   Trailways Conference Meet
7. 19:21.8   Rachel Lawton   10   Flambeau(3-1)   9/13/2016   Rice Lake Invite
8. 19:24.8   Jordan Zdroik   9   Rosholt(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
9. 19:28.8   Emily Foley   12   Lourdes Academy(3-7)   10/13/2016   Trailways Conference Meet
10. 19:35.1   Hannah Constable   9   Johnson Creek(3-8)   10/13/2016   Trailways Conference Meet
11. 19:35.2   Jamie Huber   10   Dodgeland(3-8)   9/13/2016   Marshall Dana Waddell Invite
12. 19:37.0   Cyna Madigan   9   Laconia(3-3)   10/13/2016   Flyway Conference Meet
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Girls Division Three State Honor Roll Seniors
1. 18:42.5   Noelle Maire   12   Belleville(3-6)   9/24/2016   Janesville Midwest Invite
2. 18:53.4   Delaney Greene-Gret   12   Marion(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
3. 19:28.8   Emily Foley   12   Lourdes Academy(3-7)   10/13/2016   Trailways Conference Meet
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Girls Division Three State Honor Roll Juniors
1. 18:51.0   Erika Kisting   11   Iola/Scandinavia(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Girls Division Three State Honor Roll Sophomores
1. 18:55.8   Lydia Murphy   10   Lancaster(3-6)   10/1/2016   Platteville McKichan Invite
2. 18:57.3   Meygan Benzing   10   Dodgeland(3-8)   10/13/2016   Trailways Conference Meet
3. 19:21.8   Rachel Lawton   10   Flambeau(3-1)   9/13/2016   Rice Lake Invite
4. 19:35.2   Jamie Huber   10   Dodgeland(3-8)   9/13/2016   Marshall Dana Waddell Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Girls Division Three State Honor Roll Freshmen
1. 18:33.0   Marissa Ellenbecker   9   Edgar(3-2)   10/21/2016   Division 3 Sectional 2 Meet
2. 19:24.8   Jordan Zdroik   9   Rosholt(3-3)   10/13/2016   Central Wisconsin Conference Meet
3. 19:35.1   Hannah Constable   9   Johnson Creek(3-8)   10/13/2016   Trailways Conference Meet
4. 19:37.0   Cyna Madigan   9   Laconia(3-3)   10/13/2016   Flyway Conference Meet
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu