WI-Track - 2017 Boys State Cross Country Honor Roll

Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys State Honor Roll All Grades
1. 15:00.6   Matt Meinke   11   Neenah(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 15:01.7   Drew Bosley   11   Homestead(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 15:25.5   Wesley Schiek   12   Oshkosh North(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
4. 15:27.9   Luke Guttormson   12   West Bend West(1-4)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
5. 15:42.0   Kav FitzPatrick   12   Lakeland(2-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
6. 15:44.2   Ben Schnoor   10   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
7. 15:46.3   Elijah Devries   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
8. 15:47.1   David Vannucchi   11   Luther(3-5)   9/16/2017   St. Catherine's Angel Invite
9. 15:47.2   Caleb Easton   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
10. 15:47.8   Henry Chapman   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
11. 15:49.3   Joseph Kehoe   12   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
12. 15:54.3   Miguel Mathias   12   Nekoosa/Port Edwards(2-3)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
13. 15:54.9   Zak Sather   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
14. 15:55.8   Trevor Wenzel   12   Valders(2-4)   8/26/2017   Kiel Invite
15. 15:56.1   Rowen Ellenberg   11   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
16. 15:56.3   Jordan Janusiak   12   South Milwaukee(1-8)   9/30/2017   Cudahy Purgold Invite
17. 15:56.9   Sam Jaeger   12   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
18. 16:00.5   Maxwell Selbach   12   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
19. 16:00.7   Adam Rzentkowski   11   Rosholt(3-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
20. 16:01.2   Nicholas Holmes   10   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
21. 16:01.7   Charlie Ellenbecke   12   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
22. 16:02.4   Michael Swope   12   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
23. 16:03.5   Josh Becker   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
24. 16:03.6   Cade Ferron   11   Beaver Dam(1-4)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
25. 16:04.9   Josh Freitag   12   Madison La Follette(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
26. 16:05.6   Michael Madoch   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
27. 16:06.1   Ansel Fellman   12   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
28. 16:06.7   Augie Beyer   12   Slinger(1-4)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
29. 16:07.9   Brody Olson   11   Pulaski(1-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
30. 16:08.0   Ian Nadolski   11   Mukwonago(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
31. 16:08.7   Hayden Fredrickson   12   Westby(2-3)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
32. 16:11.4   Johnny Hyland   12   Stevens Point(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
33. 16:11.5   Darius Diver   12   Lakeland(2-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
34. 16:12.4   Daniel Jacobs   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/09/2017   Madison West Invite
16:12.4   Griffin Condon   11   Neenah(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
36. 16:12.5   Dawson Borley   11   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
37. 16:12.7   Ben Scopp   12   Kenosha Saint Joseph(3-8)   9/28/2017   Kenosha County Championships
38. 16:13.1   Blake Boles   11   Brookfield Central(1-8)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
39. 16:13.2   Jackson Moore   12   Lourdes Academy(3-7)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
40. 16:13.6   Reed Anderson   11   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
16:13.6   Ash Francis   11   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
42. 16:14.4   Peyton Janto   12   West Bend West(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
43. 16:16.4   Jack Fitzgerald   12   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
44. 16:16.5   Cody Meyer   12   Valders(2-4)   9/28/2017   Reedsville Invite
45. 16:16.8   Justin Krause   11   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
46. 16:17.1   Max Loetscher   11   Madison East(1-5)   8/31/2017   Cambridge Cam-Rock Invite
47. 16:18.0   Nolan Kozinski   12   Marquette(1-7)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
48. 16:18.2   Jermaine Evans   11   West De Pere(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
49. 16:18.7   Zach Leffel   10   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
50. 16:19.1   Nathan Fox   11   East Troy(2-7)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
51. 16:19.7   Will Young   12   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
52. 16:20.2   Tanner Conard   12   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
53. 16:20.3   Jon Roloff   12   Greendale(1-8)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
54. 16:20.6   Tom Goihl   12   Menomonee Falls(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
55. 16:21.3   Henry Wellenstein   11   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/09/2017   South Milwaukee Rocket Invite
56. 16:21.5   Alexander Vance   10   Oconomowoc(1-6)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
57. 16:21.6   Eli Dyer   11   Whitefish Bay(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
58. 16:21.7   Jacob Odrzywolski   12   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/23/2017   Manitowoc Nikolai Invite
59. 16:22.3   Gavin Kuhlenbeck   10   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
16:22.3   Gunner Schlender   10   Brillion(3-7)   9/28/2017   Reedsville Invite
61. 16:22.4   Aaron Letcher   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
62. 16:22.6   David Ecker   12   Eau Claire North(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
63. 16:22.6   Charlie McKinney   9   West Salem(2-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
64. 16:23.1   Thomas Weed   11   Appleton North(1-2)   9/01/2017   Freedom Irish Waters Invite
65. 16:23.2   Messi Elgin   12   Homestead(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
16:23.2   Chad Franz   11   Stevens Point(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
67. 16:23.6   Erik Kain   10   Muskego(1-10)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
68. 16:24.0   Stephen Lavey   12   Cedar Grove/Belgium(2-5)   9/16/2017   St. Catherine's Angel Invite
16:24.0   Bryce Tome   11   Franklin(1-10)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
70. 16:24.1   Danny Browne   12   New Berlin Eisenhower(1-9)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
16:24.1   Kiernan Koepke   12   Fond du Lac(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
72. 16:25.6   Kolin Meyer   12   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
73. 16:26.3   Aaron Leverson   11   Janesville Craig(1-6)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
74. 16:26.4   Adam Kierzek   11   Muskego(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
75. 16:26.7   Jonathan Moderson   11   Neenah(1-4)   9/07/2017   Green Bay Southwest Invite
76. 16:27.3   Andrew Pahnke   11   McFarland(2-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
77. 16:27.6   Isaiah Winowiski   11   D.C. Everest(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
78. 16:27.9   Garrett Olson   11   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/28/2017   Kenosha County Championships
79. 16:28.4   Brian Wiedenfeld   12   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
80. 16:28.7   Cody Clauer   12   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
16:28.7   Pete Collopy   12   Marquette(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
82. 16:29.1   Gino Pierangeli   12   Muskego(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
83. 16:29.6   Jordan Straub   12   Wausau East(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
84. 16:29.9   Elijah Jones   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
85. 16:30.0   Jimmy Koel   10   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
86. 16:30.3   Jack Reed   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
87. 16:30.4   Peter Barger   12   Verona(1-5)   9/09/2017   Madison West Invite
16:30.4   William Kitzhaber   12   Watertown(1-6)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
89. 16:30.6   Tyler Cernohous   12   River Falls(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
90. 16:30.8   William Daniels   12   Waukesha South(1-9)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
91. 16:32.0   Eric Dethloff   10   Menomonee Falls(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
92. 16:32.1   Trey Ulrich   12   Medford(2-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
93. 16:32.3   Sean Drinan   11   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
94. 16:32.4   Michael Axtman   12   Living Word Lutheran(3-8)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
95. 16:32.6   Drake Ingold   12   Monroe(2-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
16:32.6   Chris McKenna   10   Marquette(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
97. 16:32.8   Taylor Schneider   12   Racine Case(1-10)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
98. 16:33.0   Jett Mickelson   12   La Crosse Central(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
16:33.0   William Diraimondo   12   Manitowoc Lincoln(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
100. 16:33.2   Joseph McKee   10   Marshfield(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys State Honor Roll For Seniors
1. 15:25.5   Wesley Schiek   12   Oshkosh North(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 15:27.9   Luke Guttormson   12   West Bend West(1-4)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 15:42.0   Kav FitzPatrick   12   Lakeland(2-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
4. 15:49.3   Joseph Kehoe   12   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
5. 15:54.3   Miguel Mathias   12   Nekoosa/Port Edwards(2-3)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
6. 15:55.8   Trevor Wenzel   12   Valders(2-4)   8/26/2017   Kiel Invite
7. 15:56.3   Jordan Janusiak   12   South Milwaukee(1-8)   9/30/2017   Cudahy Purgold Invite
8. 15:56.9   Sam Jaeger   12   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
9. 16:00.5   Maxwell Selbach   12   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
10. 16:01.7   Charlie Ellenbecke   12   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
11. 16:02.4   Michael Swope   12   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
12. 16:04.9   Josh Freitag   12   Madison La Follette(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
13. 16:06.1   Ansel Fellman   12   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
14. 16:06.7   Augie Beyer   12   Slinger(1-4)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
15. 16:08.7   Hayden Fredrickson   12   Westby(2-3)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
16. 16:11.4   Johnny Hyland   12   Stevens Point(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
17. 16:11.5   Darius Diver   12   Lakeland(2-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
18. 16:12.4   Daniel Jacobs   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/09/2017   Madison West Invite
19. 16:12.7   Ben Scopp   12   Kenosha Saint Joseph(3-8)   9/28/2017   Kenosha County Championships
20. 16:13.2   Jackson Moore   12   Lourdes Academy(3-7)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
21. 16:14.4   Peyton Janto   12   West Bend West(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
22. 16:16.4   Jack Fitzgerald   12   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
23. 16:16.5   Cody Meyer   12   Valders(2-4)   9/28/2017   Reedsville Invite
24. 16:18.0   Nolan Kozinski   12   Marquette(1-7)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
25. 16:19.7   Will Young   12   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
26. 16:20.2   Tanner Conard   12   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
27. 16:20.3   Jon Roloff   12   Greendale(1-8)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
28. 16:20.6   Tom Goihl   12   Menomonee Falls(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
29. 16:21.7   Jacob Odrzywolski   12   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/23/2017   Manitowoc Nikolai Invite
30. 16:22.4   Aaron Letcher   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
31. 16:22.6   David Ecker   12   Eau Claire North(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
32. 16:23.2   Messi Elgin   12   Homestead(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
33. 16:24.0   Stephen Lavey   12   Cedar Grove/Belgium(2-5)   9/16/2017   St. Catherine's Angel Invite
34. 16:24.1   Danny Browne   12   New Berlin Eisenhower(1-9)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
16:24.1   Kiernan Koepke   12   Fond du Lac(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
36. 16:25.6   Kolin Meyer   12   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
37. 16:28.4   Brian Wiedenfeld   12   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
38. 16:28.7   Cody Clauer   12   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
16:28.7   Pete Collopy   12   Marquette(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
40. 16:29.1   Gino Pierangeli   12   Muskego(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
41. 16:29.6   Jordan Straub   12   Wausau East(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
42. 16:30.3   Jack Reed   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
43. 16:30.4   Peter Barger   12   Verona(1-5)   9/09/2017   Madison West Invite
16:30.4   William Kitzhaber   12   Watertown(1-6)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
45. 16:30.6   Tyler Cernohous   12   River Falls(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
46. 16:30.8   William Daniels   12   Waukesha South(1-9)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
47. 16:32.1   Trey Ulrich   12   Medford(2-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
48. 16:32.4   Michael Axtman   12   Living Word Lutheran(3-8)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
49. 16:32.6   Drake Ingold   12   Monroe(2-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
50. 16:32.8   Taylor Schneider   12   Racine Case(1-10)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys State Honor Roll For Juniors
1. 15:00.6   Matt Meinke   11   Neenah(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 15:01.7   Drew Bosley   11   Homestead(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 15:46.3   Elijah Devries   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
4. 15:47.1   David Vannucchi   11   Luther(3-5)   9/16/2017   St. Catherine's Angel Invite
5. 15:47.2   Caleb Easton   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
6. 15:47.8   Henry Chapman   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
7. 15:54.9   Zak Sather   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
8. 15:56.1   Rowen Ellenberg   11   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
9. 16:00.7   Adam Rzentkowski   11   Rosholt(3-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
10. 16:03.5   Josh Becker   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
11. 16:03.6   Cade Ferron   11   Beaver Dam(1-4)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
12. 16:05.6   Michael Madoch   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
13. 16:07.9   Brody Olson   11   Pulaski(1-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
14. 16:08.0   Ian Nadolski   11   Mukwonago(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
15. 16:12.4   Griffin Condon   11   Neenah(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
16. 16:12.5   Dawson Borley   11   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
17. 16:13.1   Blake Boles   11   Brookfield Central(1-8)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
18. 16:13.6   Reed Anderson   11   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
16:13.6   Ash Francis   11   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
20. 16:16.8   Justin Krause   11   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
21. 16:17.1   Max Loetscher   11   Madison East(1-5)   8/31/2017   Cambridge Cam-Rock Invite
22. 16:18.2   Jermaine Evans   11   West De Pere(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
23. 16:19.1   Nathan Fox   11   East Troy(2-7)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
24. 16:21.3   Henry Wellenstein   11   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/09/2017   South Milwaukee Rocket Invite
25. 16:21.6   Eli Dyer   11   Whitefish Bay(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
26. 16:23.1   Thomas Weed   11   Appleton North(1-2)   9/01/2017   Freedom Irish Waters Invite
27. 16:23.2   Chad Franz   11   Stevens Point(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
28. 16:24.0   Bryce Tome   11   Franklin(1-10)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
29. 16:26.3   Aaron Leverson   11   Janesville Craig(1-6)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
30. 16:26.4   Adam Kierzek   11   Muskego(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Hale Betz Invite
31. 16:26.7   Jonathan Moderson   11   Neenah(1-4)   9/07/2017   Green Bay Southwest Invite
32. 16:27.3   Andrew Pahnke   11   McFarland(2-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
33. 16:27.6   Isaiah Winowiski   11   D.C. Everest(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
34. 16:27.9   Garrett Olson   11   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/28/2017   Kenosha County Championships
35. 16:29.9   Elijah Jones   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
36. 16:32.3   Sean Drinan   11   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
37. 16:33.7   Ashton Arnold   11   Kiel(2-4)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
38. 16:34.4   George Bond   11   Hudson(1-1)   9/02/2017   Columbus Catholic Invite
39. 16:35.1   Jacob Burgener   11   DeForest(1-5)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
40. 16:35.9   Jared Denk   11   Wisconsin Lutheran(2-8)   9/01/2017   Homestead Highlander Invite
41. 16:36.2   Louis Ketchman   11   Milwaukee King(1-7)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
42. 16:38.0   Colin Green   11   Madison Country Day/Abundant Life Christian(3-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
43. 16:38.8   Joey Thomas   11   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
44. 16:39.7   Ethan Cruz   11   Appleton North(1-2)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys State Honor Roll For Sophomores
1. 15:44.2   Ben Schnoor   10   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 16:01.2   Nicholas Holmes   10   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 16:18.7   Zach Leffel   10   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
4. 16:21.5   Alexander Vance   10   Oconomowoc(1-6)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
5. 16:22.3   Gavin Kuhlenbeck   10   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
16:22.3   Gunner Schlender   10   Brillion(3-7)   9/28/2017   Reedsville Invite
7. 16:23.6   Erik Kain   10   Muskego(1-10)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
8. 16:30.0   Jimmy Koel   10   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
9. 16:32.0   Eric Dethloff   10   Menomonee Falls(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
10. 16:32.6   Chris McKenna   10   Marquette(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
11. 16:33.2   Joseph McKee   10   Marshfield(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
12. 16:34.6   Braedon Gilles   10   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
13. 16:34.7   Ryan Hartman   10   Wausau West(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
14. 16:35.1   Ryan Reed   10   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
15. 16:36.4   Ryan Mares   10   Appleton East(1-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys State Honor Roll For Freshmen
1. 16:22.6   Charlie McKinney   9   West Salem(2-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
2. 16:35.1   Gavin Czarnecki   9   Beaver Dam(1-4)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
3. 16:36.8   Beau Brock   9   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu