WI-Track - 2016 Boys Division One State Cross Country Honor Roll

Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division One State Honor Roll All Grades
1. 15:00.6   Matt Meinke   11   Neenah(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 15:01.7   Drew Bosley   11   Homestead(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 15:25.5   Wesley Schiek   12   Oshkosh North(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
4. 15:27.9   Luke Guttormson   12   West Bend West(1-4)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
5. 15:44.2   Ben Schnoor   10   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
6. 15:46.3   Elijah Devries   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
7. 15:47.2   Caleb Easton   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
8. 15:47.8   Henry Chapman   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
9. 15:49.3   Joseph Kehoe   12   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
10. 15:54.9   Zak Sather   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
11. 15:56.1   Rowen Ellenberg   11   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
12. 15:56.3   Jordan Janusiak   12   South Milwaukee(1-8)   9/30/2017   Cudahy Purgold Invite
13. 15:56.9   Sam Jaeger   12   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
14. 16:00.5   Maxwell Selbach   12   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
15. 16:01.2   Nicholas Holmes   10   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
16. 16:01.7   Charlie Ellenbecke   12   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
17. 16:02.4   Michael Swope   12   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
18. 16:03.5   Josh Becker   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
19. 16:03.6   Cade Ferron   11   Beaver Dam(1-4)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
20. 16:04.9   Josh Freitag   12   Madison La Follette(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
21. 16:05.6   Michael Madoch   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
22. 16:06.1   Ansel Fellman   12   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
23. 16:06.7   Augie Beyer   12   Slinger(1-4)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
24. 16:07.9   Brody Olson   11   Pulaski(1-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
25. 16:08.0   Ian Nadolski   11   Mukwonago(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
26. 16:11.4   Johnny Hyland   12   Stevens Point(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
27. 16:12.4   Daniel Jacobs   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/09/2017   Madison West Invite
16:12.4   Griffin Condon   11   Neenah(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
29. 16:12.5   Dawson Borley   11   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
30. 16:13.1   Blake Boles   11   Brookfield Central(1-8)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
31. 16:13.6   Reed Anderson   11   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
32. 16:13.6   Ash Francis   11   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
33. 16:14.4   Peyton Janto   12   West Bend West(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
34. 16:16.4   Jack Fitzgerald   12   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
35. 16:16.8   Justin Krause   11   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
36. 16:17.1   Max Loetscher   11   Madison East(1-5)   8/31/2017   Cambridge Cam-Rock Invite
37. 16:18.0   Nolan Kozinski   12   Marquette(1-7)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
38. 16:18.2   Jermaine Evans   11   West De Pere(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
39. 16:18.7   Zach Leffel   10   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
40. 16:19.7   Will Young   12   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
41. 16:20.2   Tanner Conard   12   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
42. 16:20.3   Jon Roloff   12   Greendale(1-8)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
43. 16:20.6   Tom Goihl   12   Menomonee Falls(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
44. 16:21.3   Henry Wellenstein   11   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/09/2017   South Milwaukee Rocket Invite
45. 16:21.5   Alexander Vance   10   Oconomowoc(1-6)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
46. 16:21.6   Eli Dyer   11   Whitefish Bay(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
47. 16:21.7   Jacob Odrzywolski   12   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/23/2017   Manitowoc Nikolai Invite
48. 16:22.3   Gavin Kuhlenbeck   10   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
49. 16:22.4   Aaron Letcher   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
50. 16:22.6   David Ecker   12   Eau Claire North(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division One State Honor Roll Seniors
1. 15:25.5   Wesley Schiek   12   Oshkosh North(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 15:27.9   Luke Guttormson   12   West Bend West(1-4)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 15:49.3   Joseph Kehoe   12   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
4. 15:56.3   Jordan Janusiak   12   South Milwaukee(1-8)   9/30/2017   Cudahy Purgold Invite
5. 15:56.9   Sam Jaeger   12   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
6. 16:00.5   Maxwell Selbach   12   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
7. 16:01.7   Charlie Ellenbecke   12   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
8. 16:02.4   Michael Swope   12   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
9. 16:04.9   Josh Freitag   12   Madison La Follette(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
10. 16:06.1   Ansel Fellman   12   Kenosha Bradford(1-10)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
11. 16:06.7   Augie Beyer   12   Slinger(1-4)   9/09/2017   Menomonee Falls Hadler Invite
12. 16:11.4   Johnny Hyland   12   Stevens Point(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
13. 16:12.4   Daniel Jacobs   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/09/2017   Madison West Invite
14. 16:14.4   Peyton Janto   12   West Bend West(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
15. 16:16.4   Jack Fitzgerald   12   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
16. 16:18.0   Nolan Kozinski   12   Marquette(1-7)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
17. 16:19.7   Will Young   12   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
18. 16:20.2   Tanner Conard   12   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
19. 16:20.3   Jon Roloff   12   Greendale(1-8)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
20. 16:20.6   Tom Goihl   12   Menomonee Falls(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
21. 16:21.7   Jacob Odrzywolski   12   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/23/2017   Manitowoc Nikolai Invite
22. 16:22.4   Aaron Letcher   12   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
23. 16:22.6   David Ecker   12   Eau Claire North(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
24. 16:23.2   Messi Elgin   12   Homestead(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
25. 16:24.1   Danny Browne   12   New Berlin Eisenhower(1-9)   9/01/2017   West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
16:24.1   Kiernan Koepke   12   Fond du Lac(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division One State Honor Roll Juniors
1. 15:00.6   Matt Meinke   11   Neenah(1-4)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 15:01.7   Drew Bosley   11   Homestead(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 15:46.3   Elijah Devries   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
4. 15:47.2   Caleb Easton   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
5. 15:47.8   Henry Chapman   11   Arrowhead(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
6. 15:54.9   Zak Sather   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
7. 15:56.1   Rowen Ellenberg   11   Kimberly(1-3)   9/01/2017   Neenah Invite
8. 16:03.5   Josh Becker   11   Eau Claire Memorial(1-1)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
9. 16:03.6   Cade Ferron   11   Beaver Dam(1-4)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
10. 16:05.6   Michael Madoch   11   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
11. 16:07.9   Brody Olson   11   Pulaski(1-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
12. 16:08.0   Ian Nadolski   11   Mukwonago(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
13. 16:12.4   Griffin Condon   11   Neenah(1-4)   8/26/2017   West Bend Jamie Black Challenge
14. 16:12.5   Dawson Borley   11   Green Bay Preble(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
15. 16:13.1   Blake Boles   11   Brookfield Central(1-8)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
16. 16:13.6   Reed Anderson   11   Monona Grove(1-6)   9/02/2017   Verona Invite
16:13.6   Ash Francis   11   Sun Prairie(1-6)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
18. 16:16.8   Justin Krause   11   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
19. 16:17.1   Max Loetscher   11   Madison East(1-5)   8/31/2017   Cambridge Cam-Rock Invite
20. 16:18.2   Jermaine Evans   11   West De Pere(1-3)   9/28/2017   Pulaski Red Raider Invite
21. 16:21.3   Henry Wellenstein   11   Wauwatosa East(1-7)   9/09/2017   South Milwaukee Rocket Invite
22. 16:21.6   Eli Dyer   11   Whitefish Bay(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
23. 16:23.1   Thomas Weed   11   Appleton North(1-2)   9/01/2017   Freedom Irish Waters Invite
24. 16:23.2   Chad Franz   11   Stevens Point(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
25. 16:24.0   Bryce Tome   11   Franklin(1-10)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division One State Honor Roll Sophomores
1. 15:44.2   Ben Schnoor   10   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
2. 16:01.2   Nicholas Holmes   10   Nicolet(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
3. 16:18.7   Zach Leffel   10   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
4. 16:21.5   Alexander Vance   10   Oconomowoc(1-6)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
5. 16:22.3   Gavin Kuhlenbeck   10   Hamilton(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
6. 16:23.6   Erik Kain   10   Muskego(1-10)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
7. 16:30.0   Jimmy Koel   10   Germantown(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
8. 16:32.0   Eric Dethloff   10   Menomonee Falls(1-7)   9/29/2017   Fond du Lac Memorial Invite
9. 16:32.6   Chris McKenna   10   Marquette(1-7)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
10. 16:33.2   Joseph McKee   10   Marshfield(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
11. 16:34.6   Braedon Gilles   10   Middleton(1-5)   9/07/2017   Arrowhead Invite
12. 16:34.7   Ryan Hartman   10   Wausau West(1-2)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
13. 16:35.1   Ryan Reed   10   Madison West(1-5)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
14. 16:36.4   Ryan Mares   10   Appleton East(1-3)   9/16/2017   Wausau East Smiley Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu

Boys Division One State Honor Roll Freshmen
1. 16:35.1   Gavin Czarnecki   9   Beaver Dam(1-4)   9/29/2017   Oshkosh Nightfall Classic
2. 16:36.8   Beau Brock   9   Pewaukee(1-9)   9/30/2017   Racine Case Eagle Invite
Overall         Seniors         Juniors         Sophomores         Freshmen         Honor roll menu         Main menu